Calendario Liga Dominicana de Futbol (LDF)
marzo 9, 2015 | Por - admin

 

Calendario Liga Dominicana de Futbol

 

Fecha Home Club Visitante Hora Estadio
Primera Ronda
Jornada 1
 8/3/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Romana FC 4:00PM Panamericano San Cristóbal
 8/3/2015 Cibao FC Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Cibao FC
 8/3/2015 Moca FC Bauger FC 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 8/3/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Atlántico FC 4:00PM Parque del Este
 8/3/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Universidad O&M 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 2
 14/3/2015 Cibao FC Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Cibao FC
 14/3/2015 Atlántico FC Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 15/3/2015 Atlético Vega Real Moca FC 4:00PM
Olímpico de La Vega
 15/3/2015 Romana FC Universidad O&M 4:00PM
Francisco Micheli
 15/3/2015 Baguer FC Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 3
 21/3/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Bauger FC 4:00PM Panamericano
 21/3/2015 Moca FC Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 22/3/2015 Romana FC Atlántico FC 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
 22/3/2015 Universidad O&M Cibao FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 22/3/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Parque del Este
Jornada 4
 28/3/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Parque del Este
 28/3/2015 Bauger FC Romana FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 29/3/2015 Atlético Vega Real Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
 29/3/2015 Universidad O&M Atlántico FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 29/3/2015 Cibao FC Moca FC 4:00PM Cibao FC
Jornada 5
 11/4/2015 Atlántico FC Bauger FC 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 12/4/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Cibao FC 4:00PM Parque del Este
 12/4/2015 Atlético Vega Real Romana FC 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
 12/4/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 12/4/2015 Moca FC Universidad O&M 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
Jornada 6
 18/4/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Romana FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 19/4/2015 Atlético Vega Real Atlántico FC 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
 19/4/2015 Cibao FC Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Cibao  FC
 19/4/2015 Moca FC Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 19/4/2015 Universidad O&M Bauger FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 7
 25/4/2015 Universidad O&M Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 26/4/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Moca FC 4:00PM Panamericano
 26/4/2015 Bauger FC Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 26/4/2015 Atlántico FC Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 26/4/2015 Romana FC Cibao FC 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
Jornada 8
Fecha Home Club Visitante Hora Estadio
 2/5/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Bauger FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 2/5/2015 Cibao FC Atlántico FC 4:00PM Cibao FC
 3/5/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Parque  del Este
 3/5/2015 Moca FC Romana FC 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 3/5/2015 Universidad O&M Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 9
Fecha Home Club Visitante Hora Estadio
 9/5/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Universidad O&M 4:00PM Panamericano
 9/5/2015 Romana FC Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
 10/5/2015 Bauger FC Cibao FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 10/5/2015 Atlántico FC Moca FC 4:00PM Puerto Plata Leonel Placido
 10/5/2015 Atlético Vega Real Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
Segunda Ronda
Jornada 10
 16/5/2015 Atlántico FC Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Puerto Plata Leonel Placido
 16/5/2015 Universidad O&M Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 17/5/2015 Romana FC Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
 17/5/2015 Bauger FC Moca FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 17/5/2015 Atlético Vega Real Cibao FC 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
Jornada 11
 23/5/2015 Universidad O&M Romana FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 23/5/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Atlántico FC 4:00PM Panamericano
 24/5/2015 Moca FC Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 24/5/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Baguer FC 4:00PM Parque del Este
 24/5/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Cibao FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 12
 30/5/2015 Cibao FC Universidad O&M 4:00PM Cibao FC
 30/5/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Moca FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 31/5/2015 Bauger FC Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 31/5/2015 Atlántico FC Romana FC 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 31/5/2015 Atlético Vega Real Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
Jornada 13
4/6/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
4/6/2015 Romana FC Bauger FC 10:30AM Francisco Micheli
4/6/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Panamericano
4/6/2015 Atlántico FC Universidad O&M 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
4/6/2015 Moca FC Cibao FC 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
Jornada 14
 20/6/2015 Universidad O&M Moca FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 20/6/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Panamericano
 21/6/2015 Cibao FC Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Cibao FC
 21/6/2015 Romana FC Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
 21/6/2015 Bauger FC Atlántico FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 15
 27/6/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Cibao FC 4:00PM Panamericano
 28/6/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Moca FC 4:00PM Parque del Este
 28/6/2015 Bauger FC Universidad O&M 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 28/6/2015 Atlántico FC Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 28/6/2015 Romana FC Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
Jornada 16
 4/7/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Universidad O&M 4:00PM Parque del Este
 4/7/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Atlántico FC 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 5/7/2015 Cibao FC Romana FC 4:00PM Cibao FC
 5/7/2015 Moca FC Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 5/7/2015 Atlético Vega Real Bauger FC 4:00PM Olímpico de La Vega
Jornada 17
 11/7/2015 Atlántico FC Cibao FC 4:00PM Leonel Placido Puerto Plata
 11/7/2015 Atlético San Cristóbal Club Barcelona Atlético 4:00PM Panamericano
 12/7/2015 Romana FC Moca FC 4:00PM Francisco Micheli
 12/7/2015 Atlético Vega Real Universidad O&M 4:00PM Olímpico de LaVega
 12/7/2015 Bauger FC Club Atlético Pantoja 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
Jornada 18
 18/7/2015 Universidad O&M Atlético San Cristóbal 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 18/7/2015 Club Barcelona Atlético Romana FC 4:00PM Parque del Este
 19/5/2015 Club Atlético Pantoja Atlético Vega Real 4:00PM Félix Sánchez
 19/7/2015 Moca FC Atlántico FC 4:00PM Bragaña Gracias
 19/7/2015 Cibao FC Bauger FC 4:00PM Cibao FC


Últimas Actualizaciones